Canada Visa

Canada is a North American country stretching from the U.S. in the south to the Arctic Circle in the north. Major cities include massive Toronto, west coast film centre Vancouver, French-speaking Montréal and Québec City, and capital city Ottawa. Canada's vast swaths of

Category:
  1. Visa Requirement

    Canada Tourist Visa Requirements:

    • Original Passport (6 months valid)
    • Photocopy of ID card (Child B Form Copy)
    • Married Certificate
    • F R C (Family Registration Certificate)
    • 3- Passport size Two photoghraps with White background
    • Visa Application Form
    • Bank Statement of the last 06 months with Balance Certificate  (Proof of sufficient funds for the stay)
    • Hotel booking confirmation
    • Return Air ticket
    • Employment letter+ Salary Slip
    • Business Cover Letter
    • NTN copy / Tax returns / Tax challan form or payment receipts.
    • TDR, certificates, Shares, other documents in form of Liquidity
    • Invitation Letter in Canada (Canada As a Permanent Resident Canadian Citizen)
A Travel Company By Maknojia & Karowaliya - (021) 36822902 | (021) 36330698 | macnkro@gmail.com
+